Is RASPBERRY & APPLE NO ADDED SUGAR STRAINED WHOLE-MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY & APPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized whole milk, pasteurized cream, raspberries, apples, fruit pectin, live active cultures, live active cultures: s, thermophilus, l, delbrueckii subsp, bulgaricus, b, lactis, l, acidophilus, l, delbrueckii subsp, lactis
Check RASPBERRY & APPLE NO ADDED SUGAR STRAINED WHOLE-MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY & APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY & APPLE NO ADDED SUGAR STRAINED WHOLE-MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY & APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
RASPBERRY & APPLE NO ADDED SUGAR STRAINED WHOLE-MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY & APPLE is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


