Is Raspberry Apricot, Cricket protein Energy Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Apple juice (water, apple juice concentrate), Cricket powder, Raisins, Apricots (rice flour), Sunflower seed butter, Chia seeds, Maple syrup, Oat flour, Flaxseed, Natural flavor, Salt. _Contains: Soya, Oat. May contain traces of: Wheat, Eggs, Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Date pits._
Check Raspberry Apricot, Cricket protein Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Apricot, Cricket protein Energy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


