Is RASPBERRY AUSSIE SMOOTH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check RASPBERRY AUSSIE SMOOTH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY AUSSIE SMOOTH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


