Is RASPBERRY BALSAMIC GLACE, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (MIN. 90%), GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM STABILIZER, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ANTIOXIDANT E224

Check RASPBERRY BALSAMIC GLACE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingCooking