Is RASPBERRY BALSAMIC GLACE, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (MIN. 90%), GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM STABILIZER, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ANTIOXIDANT E224

Check RASPBERRY BALSAMIC GLACE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingCooking