Is Raspberry Balsamic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULPHITES), NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Raspberry Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Raspberry Balsamic is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingTopping


