Is Raspberry Balsamic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULPHITES), NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Raspberry Balsamic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Balsamic is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingTopping