Is RASPBERRY BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), RASPBERRIES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check RASPBERRY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


