Is RASPBERRY BLACK TEA FLAVOR DRINK ENHANCER, RASPBERRY BLACK TEA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Caramel Color, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Black Tea, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate
Check RASPBERRY BLACK TEA FLAVOR DRINK ENHANCER, RASPBERRY BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY BLACK TEA FLAVOR DRINK ENHANCER, RASPBERRY BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
Where to buy
RASPBERRY BLACK TEA FLAVOR DRINK ENHANCER, RASPBERRY BLACK TEA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


