Is RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH Vegan?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CALCIUM STEARATE, EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
Sour Punch Bites Bites Candy, Assorted Flavors, Strawberry, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


