Is RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


