Is Raspberry Blackberry sparkling water with other natural flavors Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Raspberry Blackberry sparkling water with other natural flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go