Is RASPBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check RASPBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


