Is RASPBERRY BLENDED GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN D3.

Check RASPBERRY BLENDED GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie