Is RASPBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check RASPBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


