Is Raspberry blended whole milk yogurt, raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a milk, sugar, raspberry puree, modified cornstarch, nonfat milk solids, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, concentrated fruit and vegetable juice (color), pectin, sodium citrate, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains active yogurt with l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, bifidobacterium bb-12, l acidophilus and l. casei cultures.

Check Raspberry blended whole milk yogurt, raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping