Is Raspberry Blossom Lightly Sparkling Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, fruit juices from concentrate (28%) (apple, grape, guava, raspberry (2%)), erythritol, apple Vinegar, magnesium citrate, citric acid, natural flavors and extracts (lemon balm, chamomile, ginseng, orange blossom), lion's mane extract, KSM-66 ashwagandha root extract

Check Raspberry Blossom Lightly Sparkling Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go