Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT TWISTS, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Color (Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant), Pectin, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate

Check RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT TWISTS, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT TWISTS, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT TWISTS, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY | Spoonful