Is RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT SHREDS, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE *, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, CONCENTRATED RASPBERRY JUICE*, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE*, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT BLEND (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, TOMATO, BEET, SHITAKE MUSHROOM, APPLE, CRANBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY), PECTIN, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CANOLA OIL*.
Check RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT SHREDS, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT SHREDS, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


