Is Raspberry Brownie, 3 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Cage-free Eggs, Cocoa, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Organic Coffee, Tapioca Starch, Corn Flour, Vanilla Extract (Vanilla Beans, Water, Alcohol), Baking Powder, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Filling: Raspberries, Glucose, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Benzoate Of Soda, Denotes Non-gmo

Check Raspberry Brownie, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Brownie, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go