Is RASPBERRY BROWNIE, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

+HONEY, EGGS, +CASHEW BUTTER, +RASPBERRY PUREE, +COCONUT OIL, +COCONUT FLOUR, +UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, +RASPBERRIES, +COCOA POWDER, +BAKING SODA, +CREAM OF TARTAR,+PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, +SEA SALT.

Check RASPBERRY BROWNIE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffeeBaking