Is RASPBERRY CENTER DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), RASPBERRY FILLING (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRICTE, SODIUM BENZOATE).
Check RASPBERRY CENTER DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY CENTER DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


