Is RASPBERRY CHERRY BLUEBERRY FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND OF FOUR JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY CHERRY BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b2
- vitamin b1
- riboflavin
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
filtered water, sugar, carrot juice concentrate, raspberry juice concentrate, cherry juice concentrate, blueberry juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose, beta carotene, thiamine mononitrate (vitamin b1), riboflavin (vitamin b2), niacinamide (vitamin b3), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12)
Check RASPBERRY CHERRY BLUEBERRY FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND OF FOUR JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY CHERRY BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY CHERRY BLUEBERRY FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND OF FOUR JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY CHERRY BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
CRANBERRY 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


