Is Raspberry Chipotle Bbq Sauce, 10 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Apple Juice, Cider Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, Spicy Mustard, (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric), Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Hickory Smoke, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Ground Mustard, Ancho Chili Powder, New Mexico Chili Powder, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Cumin, Smoked Sea Salt, Chipotle Chile
Check Raspberry Chipotle Bbq Sauce, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Chipotle Bbq Sauce, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Chipotle Bbq Sauce, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


