Is Raspberry Chocolate Bar, 2 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Bean, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Raspberry Pow
Check Raspberry Chocolate Bar, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Chocolate Bar, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Chocolate Bar, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


