Is RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE FUDGE, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL WITH SOY LECITHIN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BROWN SUGAR, RASPBERRY MASH (CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, DEXTROSE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], RED 40), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, COCOA, CREAM (MILK) POWDER, SORBITOL, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE FUDGE, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing