Is RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Fructose, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Fruit Juice, And Beta Carotene ! (For Color), Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate ! (To Maintain Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus
Check RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


