Is Raspberry Coconut Plant-based Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut cream, Water, Raspberries, Organic cane sugar, Organic tapioca starch, Lemon juice, Bacterial cultures.
Check Raspberry Coconut Plant-based Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Coconut Plant-based Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


