Is RASPBERRY CONDIMENT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE 10%.

Check RASPBERRY CONDIMENT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMarinading