Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RASPBERRY CORDIAL 750ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, food acids (330, 260), flavour, preservative (211, 223), colour (123), contains added sulphites.

Check RASPBERRY CORDIAL 750ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY CORDIAL 750ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? RASPBERRY CORDIAL 750ML | Spoonful