Is Raspberry Cosmic Crisp Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple, raspberry, cranberry, wine
Check Raspberry Cosmic Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Cosmic Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Drinking


