Is raspberry &cream mini roulades Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whipping Cream (Milk), Free Range Egg White, Raspberries, Cornflour, Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators: Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Storage Insts Keep Frozen, The Star Mar Food C Allergy Advice For Allergens, See In Bold, May Also Contain Nuts, Compartme End: See Fr (-12Degc), R 1 Week, O And Do Nc Nutrition Defrostim Nutrition Information Typical Values Per Roulade %Ri 90G This Prod Serving Roulades Per 100G Energy 1355Kj/r
Check raspberry &cream mini roulades against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open raspberry &cream mini roulades in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Roll


