Is RASPBERRY CREMES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40), LACTIC ACID, INVERTASE (AN ENZYME).

Check RASPBERRY CREMES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go