Is Kiddylicious Raspberry Crispie Tiddlers 12+ Months | 12g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple juice concentrate (61%), apple puree concentrate (27%), extruded rice (8%) (rice flour, wholegrain rice flour), raspberry juice concentrate (1%), citrus fibre, gelling agent (pectin), purple carrot juice concentrate, natural flavour.
Check Kiddylicious Raspberry Crispie Tiddlers 12+ Months | 12g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Raspberry Crispie Tiddlers 12+ Months | 12g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


