Is Raspberry Dandy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fraser Valley Raspberries, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Vanilla, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Star Anise

Check Raspberry Dandy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Dandy is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Raspberry Dandy | Spoonful