Is RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING, RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING, RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING, RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


