Is Raspberry Double Chocolate Dessert Cup - 3 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT), RED RASPBERRY PUREE, CHOCOLATE CRUMB (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA, HONEY, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BAKING SODA, SALT, WHEY [MILK], SOY LECITHIN), EGG YOLK, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAGEENAN, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Raspberry Double Chocolate Dessert Cup - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Double Chocolate Dessert Cup - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


