Is RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX STICKPACKS, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SALT, CALCIUM ASCORBATE, REBAUDIOSIDE-A (FROM ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF), COLOR BLEND (BEET JUICE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT), ZINC CITRATE AND MANGANESE CITRATE.
Check RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX STICKPACKS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX STICKPACKS, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Stick, Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


