Is RASPBERRY FAST-ACTING GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)+, ASCORBIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FD&C RED #40 ALUMINUM LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #2 ALUMINUM LAKE. +ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT

Check RASPBERRY FAST-ACTING GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go