Is RASPBERRY FAT FREE SHERBET, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, WHEY, SKIM MILK, MILK*, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, BEET EXTRACT FOR COLOR, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check RASPBERRY FAT FREE SHERBET, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FAT FREE SHERBET, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


