Is Raspberry Fig Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole wheat flour, fig paste, raspberry jam (cane sugar, evaporated cane syrup, glycerin, rice starch, raspberries, apple powder, water, natural flavor, pectin, citric acid, locust bean gum), sugar, brown rice syrup, canola oil, glycerin, oat flour, natural flavor, sodium bicarbonate, fruit juice for color, citric acid
Check Raspberry Fig Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Fig Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


