Is Raspberry Flapjack Sugar’d out Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
oats (46%),vegetable fibre,vegetable oils (palm oil rapeseed oil), date syrup,pumpkin seeds, sultanas, soy flour,vegetable glycerine,freeze dried raspberries (1%), freeze dried cranberries,flavourings
Check Raspberry Flapjack Sugar’d out against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Flapjack Sugar’d out in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


