Is Raspberry Flapjack Sugar’d out Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oats (46%),vegetable fibre,vegetable oils (palm oil rapeseed oil), date syrup,pumpkin seeds, sultanas, soy flour,vegetable glycerine,freeze dried raspberries (1%), freeze dried cranberries,flavourings

Check Raspberry Flapjack Sugar’d out against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go