This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RASPBERRY FLAVOR CHEWABLE GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE.

Check RASPBERRY FLAVOR CHEWABLE GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? RASPBERRY FLAVOR CHEWABLE GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY | Spoonful