Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RASPBERRY FLAVOR CHEWABLE GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE.

Check RASPBERRY FLAVOR CHEWABLE GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? RASPBERRY FLAVOR CHEWABLE GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY | Spoonful