Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED CRUMB CAKES, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), INVERT SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR], VITAMIN A PALMITATE), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEY (MILK), GLYCERIN, RASPBERRY PUREE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LACTIC ACID, BLUE 1, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED CRUMB CAKES, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FLAVORED CRUMB CAKES, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Slice


