Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID.
Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


