Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)T. ASCORBIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FD&C RED #40 ALUMINUM LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #2 ALUMINUM LAKE. TADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT
Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


