Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED LOW FAT SHERBET, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, WHEY, RASPBERRY JUICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BLUE 1, RED 40, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED LOW FAT SHERBET, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FLAVORED LOW FAT SHERBET, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


