Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? RASPBERRY FLAVORED PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY | Spoonful